COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA

Presidente da Comissão Organizadora:
Jacinto Jardim (Gabinete Empreende, Universidade Aberta)


Abelardo Monteiro (SEBRAE Sergipe, Brasil)

Alberto Rocha (ANEIS, Portugal)

Aldjane Costa (SEDUC/SE, Brasil)

Ana Cláudia Uchôa (IFCE, Brasil)

Ana Lúcia Souza (SEDUC/SE, Brasil)

Ana Maria Silva (Escola Secundária Martins Sarmento, Portugal)

Anderson Barbosa (IFPA, Brasil)

André Gusmão (SEBRAE Sergipe, Brasil)

Andreia Pinho (Gabinete Empreende, Portugal)

Antônio Vico Mañas (PUC-SP, Brasil)

Aparecida Pedroso de Andrade (SEDUC Pará, Brasil)

Cacilda Almeida (Centro Sebrae de Referência em Educação Empreendedora)

Carlos Marinho (SPDMov, Portugal)

Carlos Miguel Oliveira (ISLA, Portugal)

Carlos Pepê (Centro Educativo Alice Nabeiro, Portugal)

Célia Pereira (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

César Sequeira (Universidade Aberta, Portugal)

Cristiane Tavares F. de Moraes Nunes (SEBRAE Sergipe, Brasil)

Cristina Soutinho (Gabinete Empreende, Portugal)

Dana Redford (PEEP, Portugal)

Débora de Aragão Mendonça (SEBRAE Sergipe, Brasil)

Dionísia Gomes (Centro Educativo Alice Nabeiro, Portugal)

Domingos Caeiro (CLAs – Universidade Aberta, Portugal)

Domingos Machado (Universidade Tiradentes, Brasil)

Eduardo Vilas Boas (SEBRAE São Paulo, Brasil)

Eliane Schlemmer (Unisinos, Brasil)

Elísio Pinto (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

Elsa Fernandes (Universidade da Madeira, Portugal)

Fernanda Mercês (SEDUC/SE, Brasil)

Fernando Batista (Mais Feliz, Portugal)

Filomena Ermida da Ponte (FFCS – UCP Braga, Portugal)

Francisco Banha (GesEntrepreneur, Portugal)

Gildo Martins Júnior (SEBRAE Sergipe, Brasil)

Grazielle Tigre de Souza (Universidade Federal do Pará, Brasil)

Isabel Cristina Barreto Andrade (Universidade Tiradentes, Brasil)

Isabel Filipe (APDASC, Portugal)

Jacinto Jardim (Gabinete Empreende e Universidade Aberta, Portugal)

Jaqueline Lima (CER, Brasil)

Joana Resende (Universidade do Porto, Portugal)

João Carvalho (Universidade Portucalense, Portugal)

João Lemos Baptista (AICA, Portugal)

João Teixeira Lopes (Observatório Social de Gaia, Portugal)

Jorge Nunes (CRA-SE, Brasil)

José Alfredo Souza (CEPEDI, Brasil)

Josefa Sônia Fonseca (UESC, Brasil)

Laércio Oliveira (FEcomércio SE, Brasil)

Leonel Curado (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

Lucindo Quintans (UFS, Brasil)

Manuel Vaz (CHMA, Santo Tirso, Portugal)

Manuela Pereira (AICA, Portugal)

Manuela Teixeira (Gabinete Empreende, Portugal)

Margarida Pocinho (Câmara Municipal do Funchal, Portugal)

Margarida Rocha (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

Maria Elisete Martins (ISLA, Portugal)

Marta Coutada (CIM do Ave, Portugal)

Matheus Felizola (UFS, Brasil)

Midson César Feitosa Cardoso (IFPA, Brasil)

Miranilde Oliveira Neves (IFPA, Brasil)

Mónica Vieira (Câmara Municipal de Machico, Portugal)

Naira Libermann (PUC-RS, Brasil)

Óscar Pino (UNIDO, São Tomé e Príncipe)

Otávio Noura Teixeira (UFPA, Brasil)

Patrícia Ferreira (Gabinete Empreende, Portugal)

Paula Cardoso (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

Paula Carreira (Instituto Europeu Ciências da Cultura, Portugal)

Paulo Mendes Pinto (Ensino Lusófona-Brasil, Brasil)

Pedro Vera Castillo (Red Emprendesur, Chile)

Rafaela Meira (SEBRAE Sergipe, Brasil)

Robério Silva (UESB, Brasil)

Rodrigo da Silva Maia (IFPA, Brasil)

Rosana Leite (SEBRAE Sergipe, Brasil)

Sandrina Oliveira (Câmara Municipal de Póvoa de Lanhoso, Portugal)

Sara Gomes (PASEC, Portugal)

Viviane Almeida dos Santos (UFPA, Brasil)

Wagner Gonzaga Lemos (IFSE, Brasil)


COMISSÃO EXECUTIVA

Elísio Pinto (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

Jacinto Jardim (Gabinete Empreende e Universidade Aberta, Portugal)

André Gusmão (SEBRAE Sergipe, Brasil)

Andreia Pinho (Gabinete Empreende, Portugal)

Carlos Miguel Oliveira (Instituto Politécnico de Gestão e Tecnologia, ISLA Gaia, Portugal)

Célia Pereira (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

Eduardo Vilas Boas (SEBRAE São Paulo, Brasil)

Leonel Curado (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

Margarida Rocha (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

Maria Elisete Martins (ISLA, Portugal)

Patrícia Ferreira (Gabinete Empreende, Portugal)

Paula Cardoso (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)

EQUIPA DE COMUNICAÇÃO

Natacha Reis (Câmara Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia)

Andreia Pinho (Gabinete Empreende, Portugal)